All entries of this event
Champions Day / Mittelrhein Cup 2015
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bonassia Jonathan
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bonassia Jonathan
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Jason Charlesworth(MA Jason C.)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Charlesworth Reuben
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Martial Arts Jason Charlesworth(MA Jason C.), ENGLAND (ENG)
Charlesworth Reuben
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Martial Arts Jason Charlesworth(MA Jason C.), ENGLAND (ENG)
Charlesworth Reuben
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Martial Arts Jason Charlesworth(MA Jason C.), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
1. Taekwondo & Kickbox-Club Frankenthal e.V.(Taekwondo Club FT)
GERMANY (GER)
Dagne Lisa
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
1. Taekwondo & Kickbox-Club Frankenthal e.V.(Taekwondo Club FT), GERMANY (GER)
Dagne Lisa
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
1. Taekwondo & Kickbox-Club Frankenthal e.V.(Taekwondo Club FT), GERMANY (GER)
Gradante Christian
Koreanstyle male +18 J.
1. Taekwondo & Kickbox-Club Frankenthal e.V.(Taekwondo Club FT), GERMANY (GER)
Hergert Thomas
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
1. Taekwondo & Kickbox-Club Frankenthal e.V.(Taekwondo Club FT), GERMANY (GER)
Theodoridis Nikos
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
1. Taekwondo & Kickbox-Club Frankenthal e.V.(Taekwondo Club FT), GERMANY (GER)
Theodoridis Nikos
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
1. Taekwondo & Kickbox-Club Frankenthal e.V.(Taekwondo Club FT), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Giampiero
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
1. Taekwondo & Kickbox-Club Frankenthal e.V.(Taekwondo Club FT), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Giampiero
Pointfighting male -35 kg
1. Taekwondo & Kickbox-Club Frankenthal e.V.(Taekwondo Club FT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu)
GERMANY (GER)
Ademes Angie:
BJJ Junioren female -50 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Ademes Angie:
Grappling Junioren female -50 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Burger Stefan
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Daufer Djabin
BJJ female/male -30 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Jäger Eike
BJJ female/male +45 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Jäger Eike
Grappling female/male +45 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Sabanov Angelina
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Thelen Lea
BJJ female/male -30 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Alliance Frankfurt(Alliance Frankfurt)
GERMANY (GER)
Hirsch Ramona
BJJ Woman +65 kg
Alliance Frankfurt(Alliance Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BJJ Koblenz Competition Team Cougars(Cougars)
GERMANY (GER)
Görlich Christian
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
BJJ Koblenz Competition Team Cougars(Cougars), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BJJ Koblenz Team Cougars(Cougars)
GERMANY (GER)
Heym Jonas
Grappling Junioren male -65 kg
BJJ Koblenz Team Cougars[1](Cougars[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium)
GERMANY (GER)
Alshemari Gara
Light Contact male +45 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Alshemari Peshmerge
Light Contact male +45 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Alshemari Resgah
Light Contact male -30 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
De Oliveira de Morales Weberson
Light Contact Junioren male -50 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Durmaz Can
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Großmann Timo
K1 Men +100 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Großmann Timo
MMA Light Men +100 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Inei Gabriel
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Kurun Lasher
K1 Men - 100 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Lutovin Dave
Light Contact male -35 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Mattern Benjamin
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Mattern Benjamin
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Milner Rafaela
Grappling Woman -55 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Milner Rafaela
MMA Light Woman -55 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Nikituk Ruslan
K1 Men - 60 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Pape Robin
Light Contact male +45 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Quittek Robin
K1 Men - 70 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Sadegh Rebas
Light Contact male -45 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Felice
Light Contact Junioren female -45 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Seyffer Timo
K1 Men - 70 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Ülküseven Elija
K1 Men - 65 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Yassin Shehat
Light Contact male -40 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Yassin Zaman
Light Contact male -45 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Zarroukki Mohamed
K1 Men - 65 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 21
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Dünker Daniel
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Dünker Daniel
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Fabian
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Fabian
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schulte Benjamin
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schulte Benjamin
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Brasil Combat Team[1](Brasil Combat Team[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan)
GERMANY (GER)
Lundschin Pascal
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER)
Lundschin Pascal
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER)
Lundschin Pascal
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER)
Trotzki Svenja
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER)
Trotzki Svenja
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Budokan Kaiserslautern (Budokan KL)
GERMANY (GER)
Frevert Benjamin
Hardstyle male -12 J.
Budokan Kaiserslautern (Budokan KL), GERMANY (GER)
Juchem Sofia Elena
Hardstyle female -12 J.
Budokan Kaiserslautern (Budokan KL), GERMANY (GER)
Quadt Lukas
Hardstyle male -12 J.
Budokan Kaiserslautern (Budokan KL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Buschkampbros(BuBros)
GERMANY (GER)
Basar Erkan
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Basar Erkan
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Buschkamp Martin
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Buschkamp Martin
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Gülfil Burak
MMA Light Men -75 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Hönle Tassilo
K1 Men - 85 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Hübner Lars
K1 Men +100 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Klett Mark
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Köhnlein Michael
K1 Men - 70 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Krämer Markus
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Luong Michael
K1 Men - 75 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Meurer Daniel
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Mustafi Bunjamin
K1 Men - 85 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Özdir Murat
MMA Light Men -75 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Perna Marco
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Perna Marco
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER)
Runge Michael
K1 Men - 90 kg
Buschkampbros(BuBros), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 14
Bushido Dragons Walldürn(Bushido Dragons)
GERMANY (GER)
Weimer Christin
K1 Woman -55 kg
Bushido Dragons Walldürn(Bushido Dragons), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany(CJJF)
GERMANY (GER)
Kanus Florian
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany[2](CJJF[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen)
GERMANY (GER)
Aways Yunis
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Azarnoosh Aria
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Birnbach Felix
BJJ Junioren male +75 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Grüschow Torsten
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Harald
BJJ Men/blue -90 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Olschewski Michael
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Reents Stephan
BJJ Men/white -95 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Stein Sebastian
BJJ Junioren male +75 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Wojdyla Karol
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Adler Daniel
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Adler Daniel
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Michael
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Michael
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schlüter Merle
BJJ Junioren female -45 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tevosiyan Ana
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tevosiyan Vardan
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tevosiyan Vardan
Grappling female/male +45 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Toulouse Aurelie
BJJ female/male -40 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Toulouse Philipé
BJJ female/male -45 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Wassmuth Vanessa
BJJ Woman -65 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Aydin-Sell Sara
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Elaazri Ghizlan
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Hirschberg Robert
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Karbassian Niki
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Karmann Lynne
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lippert Tobias
Light Contact Men -65 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Philipp
Light Contact Men -90 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Papke Manuel
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Christian
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Schwammborn Sarah
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Werth Lara
Light Contact Woman -55 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Combat Club Bonn(CCB)
GERMANY (GER)
Altheim Jeremias
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY (GER)
Gette Eugen
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY (GER)
Gette Eugen
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY (GER)
Jäger Kai
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY (GER)
Mardini Fouad
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY (GER)
Mardini Fouad
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY (GER)
Prill Caroline
BJJ Woman -60 kg
Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY (GER)
Sohns Sebastian
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY (GER)
Sohns Sebastian
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn[1](CCB[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Delariva Frankenthal(Delariva Frankenthal)
GERMANY (GER)
Demeco Luca
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Delariva Frankenthal(Delariva Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Demeco Luca
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
Delariva Frankenthal(Delariva Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Kemper Anna
BJJ Woman -65 kg
Delariva Frankenthal(Delariva Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate)
GERMANY (GER)
Burri Linda
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate), GERMANY (GER)
Dinges Jennifer
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Alisha
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Alisha
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Jannik
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Jannik
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Jannik
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Rafael
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Rafael
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Eagle-Kai Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai Karate), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
eingetragener Verein(e.V.)
GERMANY (GER)
Anklam Dennis
Grappling Junioren male -55 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Anklam Mathias
Grappling Junioren male -55 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Behnawa Nawid
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Dell Eugen
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Thorsten
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Lames Robin
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Lau Robert
Grappling Junioren male +75 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitd Gustav
Grappling Junioren male +75 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Smirnov Eric
Grappling Junioren male -65 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Smirnov Rudi
Grappling Junioren male -55 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt)
GERMANY (GER)
Cosic Donald
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER)
Cosic Donald
Grappling Men/advance +100 kg
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER)
el hamed firas
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER)
el hamed firas
BJJ Men/Purple up -90 kg
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER)
Estergal Janos
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER)
Estergal Janos
BJJ Men/Purple up -95 kg
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER)
Kahriman Dejan
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER)
Kahriman Dejan
BJJ Men/Purple up -85 kg
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA)
GERMANY (GER)
Frysztacki Fabian
Grappling Junioren male +75 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER)
Krüger Kevin
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER)
Krüger Marco
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER)
Nikolaus Bernd
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER)
Rossol Daniel
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER)
Stretz Dominic
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Fight Club(FC)
GERMANY (GER)
Mock Frank
MMA Light Men +100 kg
Fight Club(FC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA)
GERMANY (GER)
Bamler Pascal
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Bamler Pascal
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Bittner Michael
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Bittner Nick
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Heueisen Silvio
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Keshia
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Keshia
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Domininik
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Domininik
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Ziebert Christoph
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER)
Ziebert Christoph
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
Fightsports Pegnitz(FSP)
GERMANY (GER)
Potzler Tobias
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Fightsports Pegnitz(FSP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Frankers Fight Team(FFT)
GERMANY (GER)
Bentz Patrick
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Frankers Fight Team(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
Labazanov Timur
Grappling Junioren male -70 kg
Frankers Fight Team(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
Wahl Viktor
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Frankers Fight Team[1](FFT[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
GFTeam / PaTa Kampfkunstakademie(GFTeam / PaTa)
GERMANY (GER)
Hartmann Melanie
BJJ Woman +65 kg
GFTeam / PaTa Kampfkunstakademie(GFTeam / PaTa), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hochschulsport Uni Trier(Uni Trier)
GERMANY (GER)
Urban Damian
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Hochschulsport Uni Trier(Uni Trier), GERMANY (GER)
Urban Damian
BJJ Men/blue -95 kg
Hochschulsport Uni Trier(Uni Trier), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Hwa-Rang Sersheim(Hwa-Rang)
GERMANY (GER)
Arslan Özcan
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Hwa-Rang Sersheim(Hwa-Rang), GERMANY (GER)
Arslan Özcan
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Hwa-Rang Sersheim(Hwa-Rang), GERMANY (GER)
Arslan Özcan
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Hwa-Rang Sersheim(Hwa-Rang), GERMANY (GER)
Rama Drilon
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Hwa-Rang Sersheim(Hwa-Rang), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Impacto Team(Impacto Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Bibulatow Bibulat
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Bibulatow Bibulat
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Bozic Dario
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Bulut Cem
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Graule Andreas
BJJ Men/blue -90 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Graule Andreas
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Hayles Don
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kuçi Arbias
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kuçi Arbias
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Roser Xavier
BJJ Men/white -90 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Silva Santos Vilton
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER)
Silva Santos Vilton
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Impacto Team(Impacto Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Jujutsu-Verein Boppard(JJ-Verein Boppard)
GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Pascal
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Jujutsu-Verein Boppard(JJ-Verein Boppard), GERMANY (GER)
Kilber Maxim
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Jujutsu-Verein Boppard(JJ-Verein Boppard), GERMANY (GER)
Munro Gordon
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Jujutsu-Verein Boppard(JJ-Verein Boppard), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kampfkunstschule Düsseldorf e.V.(KKSD)
GERMANY (GER)
Cömertler Oktay
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Kampfkunstschule Düsseldorf e.V.(KKSD), GERMANY (GER)
Cömertler Oktay
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Kampfkunstschule Düsseldorf e.V.(KKSD), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn)
GERMANY (GER)
B. Rami
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Kerrouri Karim
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Nasseri Hewad
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte)
GERMANY (GER)
Gel Cem
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Gel Cem
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Heckes Tamara
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Heckes Tamara
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Heckes Tamara
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Heckes Tamara
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Heckes Tim
Pointfighting male Junioren -50 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Heckes Tim
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Philip
Pointfighting male Junioren -40 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Philip
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Sophie
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
Pointfighting female -20 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Luy Leandra
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Luy Leandra
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Riedel Lydia
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Samonte Kim
Freestyle with Music female +18 J.
Kampfkunstschule Samonte(Kks Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Samonte Kim
Pointfighting Woman -50 kg
Kampfkunstschule Samonte[1](Kks Samonte[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Kampfsport Michael Junk(Micheal Junk)
GERMANY (GER)
Amthor Jeremy
Hardstyle male -12 J.
Kampfsport Michael Junk(Micheal Junk), GERMANY (GER)
Schüler Etienne
Hardstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsport Michael Junk(Micheal Junk), GERMANY (GER)
Schweiger John Marc
Freestyle with Music male -17 J.
Kampfsport Michael Junk(Micheal Junk), GERMANY (GER)
Schweiger John Marc
Hardstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsport Michael Junk(Micheal Junk), GERMANY (GER)
Schweiger John Marc
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
Kampfsport Michael Junk(Micheal Junk), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Kampfsportgemeinschaft Lo-Han(Lo-Han)
GERMANY (GER)
Gadow Isabel
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Kampfsportgemeinschaft Lo-Han(Lo-Han), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
Softstyle male +18 J.
Kampfsportgemeinschaft Lo-Han(Lo-Han), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
Kampfsportgemeinschaft Lo-Han[1](Lo-Han[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK)
GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Nikolai
K1 Men - 70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Dizdaric Edvin
Grappling Men/novice -90 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Dizdaric Edvin
MMA Light Men -90 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Funke Anna
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Krivenko Igor
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Krivenko Igor
MMA Light Men -85 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Daniel
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Daniel
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Daniel
K1 Men - 70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Daniel
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Paffrath Marvin
K1 Men - 80 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Schwab Tobias
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Winkelmann Rene
BJJ Men/white -65 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Winkelmann Rene
MMA Light Men -65 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon)
GERMANY (GER)
Al Garrafi Sukaina
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Bömer Joelina
Pointfighting female -20 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Celikkiran Janina
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Krumscheid Hannah
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Krumscheid Hannah
Softstyle female -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Kugel Vladimir
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Lose Julian
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Markovic Maksim
Softstyle male -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Menzenbach Jana
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Menzenbach Jana
Softstyle female -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Menzenbach Tim
Softstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebzada Elias
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Ognjenovic Jana
Softstyle female -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenberg Max
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Sajaz Maikel
Pointfighting male -25 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Simonovic Tijana
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Patrick
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Weiler Marlon
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 16
Kampfsportschule Salem Gym(Salem Gym)
GERMANY (GER)
Balzer Eugen
Grappling Junioren male -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Salem Gym(Salem Gym), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS Schawe)
GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Hardstyle male -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS Schawe), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS Schawe), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS Schawe), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald)
GERMANY (GER)
Tischer Emilia
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln)
GERMANY (GER)
abels sonja
Hardstyle female +18 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
abels sonja
Waffen traditional female +18 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
gondtra chantal
Waffen traditional female -17 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
harn Hodor
Hardstyle male -12 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries)
GERMANY (GER)
Becker Sophie
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Bastian
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Bastian
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Bastian
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Hoffmann Christina
Pointfighting Woman -55 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Hoffmann Christina
Pointfighting Woman -60 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Lenz Rosa
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Lenz Rosa
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Peucker Lars
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Peucker Lars
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Nils
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries[1](FSS de Vries[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Helk Alexander
Light Contact Men -90 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Henkel Jennifer
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Jung Erik
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Kühnold Dominic
Light Contact Men -90 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Lindig Florian
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Nolte Marco
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Rerich Kevin
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Roth Felix
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Smirnov Vladislav
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Tamo Ivan
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Zerrahn Fiona
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 13
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.)
GERMANY (GER)
Abraham Laura
Light Contact Junioren female -65 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Bison Anna
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Bison Peter
Light Contact Verteranen -80 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Flöper Nadine
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Haarmann Mathias
Light Contact Men -65 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Ott Josy
Light Contact female +45 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Ringel Alex
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Ringel Alex
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Rödel Guido
Light Contact Verteranen -75 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Rösner Alisa
Light Contact female -35 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Saupper Giuliano
Light Contact male -45 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Scheibner Jamania
Light Contact female -45 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Seegler Erik
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter(K.B.T.L.), GERMANY (GER)
Sievers Juline
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Kick-Boxing-Team Meister Splinter[1](K.B.T.L.[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 13
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke)
GERMANY (GER)
Krasicka Christoph
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Krasicka Damian
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel)
GERMANY (GER)
Bayer Lea
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Bayer Lea
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Nadine
Hardstyle female +18 J.
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Nadine
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgert Dirk
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgert Dirk
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Rinck Shari
Pointfighting female Junioren -40 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Sonntag Ronny
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Sonntag Ronny
Pointfighting Verteranen -75 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Wingertszahn Patrick
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER)
Wingertszahn Patrick
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Kickbox Club Obermorschel(Kickbox Club Obermorschel), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg)
GERMANY (GER)
Aras Ceyda
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Ayla Yuereklier
Pointfighting female Junioren -45 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Ayla Yuereklier
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Kirnapci Kaan
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Özcan Emre
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Zengin Muhammed Ali
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Kickboxschule Mack(Kickboxschule Mack)
GERMANY (GER)
Weimer Ines
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Kickboxschule Mack(Kickboxschule Mack), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Knock Out Rodalben(KO)
GERMANY (GER)
Jodl Frederic
K1 Men - 75 kg
Knock Out Rodalben(KO), GERMANY (GER)
Kunert Carmen
K1 Woman -55 kg
Knock Out Rodalben(KO), GERMANY (GER)
Razavinik David
K1 Men - 90 kg
Knock Out Rodalben(KO), GERMANY (GER)
Zimmermann Denis
K1 Men - 70 kg
Knock Out Rodalben(KO), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Knuckle Pit(Knuckle Pit)
GERMANY (GER)
Jungblut Alexander
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Knuckle Pit(Knuckle Pit), GERMANY (GER)
Jungblut Alexander
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Knuckle Pit(Knuckle Pit), GERMANY (GER)
Witthuhn Gregor
K1 Men - 90 kg
Knuckle Pit[1](Knuckle Pit[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KSS Juan Marquez(KSS Juan Marquez)
GERMANY (GER)
Dohmen Lisa
Hardstyle female -17 J.
KSS Juan Marquez(KSS Juan Marquez), GERMANY (GER)
Dohmen Lisa
Shaolin Kempo female -17 J.
KSS Juan Marquez(KSS Juan Marquez), GERMANY (GER)
Dohmen Lisa
Waffen traditional female -17 J.
KSS Juan Marquez(KSS Juan Marquez), GERMANY (GER)
Övüc Hande
Shaolin Kempo female -12 J.
KSS Juan Marquez(KSS Juan Marquez), GERMANY (GER)
Övüc Selim
Shaolin Kempo male -12 J.
KSS Juan Marquez(KSS Juan Marquez), GERMANY (GER)
Pavel Lea
Hardstyle female -12 J.
KSS Juan Marquez(KSS Juan Marquez), GERMANY (GER)
Pavel Lea
Shaolin Kempo female -12 J.
KSS Juan Marquez(KSS Juan Marquez), GERMANY (GER)
Pavel Lea
Waffen traditional female -12 J.
KSS Juan Marquez(KSS Juan Marquez), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Legio Hanau BJJ & MMA(Legio)
GERMANY (GER)
Kimmling Daniel
BJJ Men/Purple up -95 kg
Legio Hanau BJJ & MMA(Legio), GERMANY (GER)
Kimmling Daniel
Grappling Men/advance -95 kg
Legio Hanau BJJ & MMA(Legio), GERMANY (GER)
Kimmling Daniel
MMA Light Men -95 kg
Legio Hanau BJJ & MMA(Legio), GERMANY (GER)
Richter Oliver
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Legio Hanau BJJ & MMA(Legio), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Martin
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
Legio Hanau BJJ & MMA(Legio), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Mangonjuk Gym(MG)
GERMANY (GER)
Wiktorowski Daniel
K1 Men - 75 kg
Mangonjuk Gym(MG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD)
GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Wilhelm
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Casanova Matteo
BJJ Junioren male +75 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Casanova Matteo
Grappling Junioren male +75 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Griebel Lukas
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Oelke Daniel
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Oelke Daniel
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Martial Arts Diez(MAD)
GERMANY (GER)
Dette Alexander
Light Contact Men +90 kg
Martial Arts Diez(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Dette Alexander
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Martial Arts Diez[1](MAD[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport)
GERMANY (GER)
Czekalla Angelina
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Grimm Magdalena
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Grimm Magdalena
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Hariga Sofia
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Hariga Sofia
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Hofmann Elijah
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
Pointfighting male -25 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Ramos Julio
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Rupert Tyler
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Schek Alexander
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Schlack David
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Steyer Anastasia
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Steyer Anastasia
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Steyer Isabella
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 13
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Kuropka Willi
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Kuropka Willi
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Kuropka Willi
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Kuropka Willi
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Lange Andreas
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Lange Andreas
BJJ Men/white +100 kg
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Lange Andreas
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Lange Andreas
Grappling Men/novice +100 kg
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Lange Andreas
MMA Light Men +100 kg
Matrix BJJ(MatrixBJJ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 2
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Kapranov Roman
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Kapranov Roman
BJJ Men/Purple up -85 kg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Kapranov Roman
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Kapranov Roman
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
BJJ Men/Purple up -95 kg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
Grappling Men/advance -95 kg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Musketeers MMA Wuppertal(Musketeers)
GERMANY (GER)
Günschmann Maurice
Grappling Junioren male -65 kg
Musketeers MMA Wuppertal(Musketeers), GERMANY (GER)
Hink Martin
Grappling Men/advance -65 kg
Musketeers MMA Wuppertal(Musketeers), GERMANY (GER)
Kitsos Theo
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
Musketeers MMA Wuppertal(Musketeers), GERMANY (GER)
Valerio Patrizio
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Musketeers MMA Wuppertal(Musketeers), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Paderborn Wombats(Luta Livre)
GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Christoph
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Paderborn Wombats(Luta Livre), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Christoph
BJJ Men/blue -95 kg
Paderborn Wombats(Luta Livre), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Christoph
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Paderborn Wombats(Luta Livre), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Christoph
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
Paderborn Wombats(Luta Livre), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Pantarei Luta Livre(Pantarei)
GERMANY (GER)
Angenendt Georg
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Pantarei Luta Livre(Pantarei), GERMANY (GER)
Hawk Chris
Grappling Junioren male -65 kg
Pantarei Luta Livre(Pantarei), GERMANY (GER)
Vollbarth Dennis
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Pantarei Luta Livre(Pantarei), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Poizei Sportverein Trier(PSV Trier)
GERMANY (GER)
Schwarz Pascal
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Poizei Sportverein Trier(PSV Trier), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarz Pascal
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Poizei Sportverein Trier(PSV Trier), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
polizei sportverein trier(psv trier)
GERMANY (GER)
Ingeln Oliver
Grappling Men/novice -90 kg
polizei sportverein trier[2](psv trier[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Polizeisportverein Trier(PSV-Trier)
GERMANY (GER)
Querbach Max
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Polizeisportverein Trier(PSV-Trier), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Boschmann Michael
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Boschmann Michael
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Kreis Anna-Sophie
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Kreis Anna-Sophie
Pointfighting Woman -50 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Kreis Anna-Sophie
Pointfighting Woman -55 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Kreis Oliver
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Kreis Oliver
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lorenz Antonia
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lorenz Antonia
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Riesling Miguel
Pointfighting male -30 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Riesling Miguel
Pointfighting male -35 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
S-SMAC(Boschmann, Kreis, Megerle, Sarantoudis, Sumski)
Pointfighting Team Fight
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sumski Carolin
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sumski Carolin
Pointfighting Woman -55 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sumski Carolin
Pointfighting Woman -60 kg
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 8
Score Fighting Team(Score Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Ademaj Leonard
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ademaj Leonard
Pointfighting Verteranen -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Heine Moritz
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Heine Moritz
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kutzner Niklas
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kutzner Niklas
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kutzner Niklas
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kwiek David
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lübcke Nico
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lübcke Nico
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Nagel Alexandra
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Strauch Leon
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo)
GERMANY (GER)
Bouffleur Celine
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Cayirli Özlem
Pointfighting female +45 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Fuchs Kevin
Pointfighting male +45 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Göller Maurice
Pointfighting male -45 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
Pointfighting female -25 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Schnell Simon
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein(SKS Thomas Klein)
GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Dilara
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein(SKS Thomas Klein), GERMANY (GER)
Mölter Manfred
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein(SKS Thomas Klein), GERMANY (GER)
Mölter Manfred
Softstyle male +18 J.
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein(SKS Thomas Klein), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo)
GERMANY (GER)
Bengsch Andreas
Pointfighting Verteranen -80 kg
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo), GERMANY (GER)
Brenken Tobias
K1 Men - 70 kg
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo), GERMANY (GER)
Rolefs Margarete
K1 Woman +65 kg
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenstengel Samuel
Freestyle with Music male -12 J.
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo), GERMANY (GER)
Rothenpiler Tobias
K1 Men - 75 kg
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Max
Light Contact male -25 kg
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Max
Light Contact male -30 kg
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Paul
Light Contact male -25 kg
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo), GERMANY (GER)
Walorczyk Arun
Light Contact male -25 kg
Sportschule Yeo(Sportschule Yeo), GERMANY (GER)
Walorczyk Jason
Light Contact male -35 kg
Sportschule Yeo[1](Sportschule Yeo[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
Team 1stkickboxing(1stkickboxing)
GERMANY (GER)
Benz Kristina
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Team 1stkickboxing(1stkickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Ragalmuto Fabyen
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Team 1stkickboxing(1stkickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Xander Horst
Light Contact Verteranen -80 kg
Team 1stkickboxing[1](1stkickboxing[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Team Choco(Choco)
GERMANY (GER)
Linzey Jeff
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Team Choco(Choco), GERMANY (GER)
Linzey Jeff
BJJ Men/Purple up -100 kg
Team Choco(Choco), GERMANY (GER)
Linzey Jeff
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Team Choco(Choco), GERMANY (GER)
Linzey Jeff
Grappling Men/advance -100 kg
Team Choco(Choco), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Team Thrax(Team Thrax)
GERMANY (GER)
Aliev Alim
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Team Thrax(Team Thrax), GERMANY (GER)
Aliev Alim
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Team Thrax(Team Thrax), GERMANY (GER)
Aliev Amir
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Team Thrax(Team Thrax), GERMANY (GER)
Aliev Amir
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Team Thrax(Team Thrax), GERMANY (GER)
Aliev Anvar
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Team Thrax(Team Thrax), GERMANY (GER)
Aliev Anvar
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Team Thrax(Team Thrax), GERMANY (GER)
Petropoulos Petros
BJJ Men/white -90 kg
Team Thrax(Team Thrax), GERMANY (GER)
Petropoulos Petros
Grappling Men/novice -90 kg
Team Thrax(Team Thrax), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Team United(Team United)
GERMANY (GER)
Bengez Lisa
BJJ Junioren female -60 kg
Team United(Team United), GERMANY (GER)
Bengez Lisa
Grappling Junioren female -60 kg
Team United(Team United), GERMANY (GER)
Bengez Lisa
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Team United(Team United), GERMANY (GER)
Faber Marco
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Team United(Team United), GERMANY (GER)
Korol Sanny
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Team United(Team United), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Dominic
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Team United(Team United), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Dominic
Grappling female/male +45 kg
Team United(Team United), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Thaibulls Heilbronn(Thaibulls Heilbronn)
GERMANY (GER)
Engel Aylina
K1 Woman -55 kg
Thaibulls Heilbronn(Thaibulls Heilbronn), GERMANY (GER)
Glandien Sarah
K1 Woman -65 kg
Thaibulls Heilbronn(Thaibulls Heilbronn), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH)
GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
Hardstyle male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
Softstyle male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linse Daniel
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linse Leon
Freestyle with Music male -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linse Leon
Shaolin Kempo male -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linse Leon
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linzenberger Michelle
Shaolin Kempo female -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linzenberger Michelle
Waffen traditional female -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Miller Nikita
Shaolin Kempo male -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Miller Nikita
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Redzic Jasmina
Shaolin Kempo female -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Redzic Jasmina
Waffen traditional female -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Redzic Melisa
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Redzic Melisa
Shaolin Kempo female -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Yahi Lounes
Softstyle male -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Yahi Lounes
Waffen traditional male -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms)
GERMANY (GER)
Burmann Jan Thomas
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER)
Ehrlich Maximilian
Light Contact male -30 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER)
Resnikow Andreas
Light Contact male -45 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Marius
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER)
Usselmann Maxim
Light Contact male -25 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER)
Weiland Alexander
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER)
Weiland German
Light Contact Men -75 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER)
Weiland German
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER)
Winkler Max
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER)
Zimmer Alexander
Light Contact Men -70 kg
United Fighters Worms(UFWorms), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK)
GERMANY (GER)
Burian Lucca
Pointfighting male -25 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Burian Raoul
Pointfighting male -25 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda Dawid
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda Dawid
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Hönicke Adrian
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Katja
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Ralf
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Ralf
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Meding Julia
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Winni´s German Power Team(Jakobs, Jakobs, Kleff, Kleff, Paffrath)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA)
GERMANY (GER)
Celik Thobias Tuncay
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Haeusler Benedict
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Kloft Marius
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Matthei Lars
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA)
GERMANY (GER)
Schmitt Daniel
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie[2](WKA[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
MORADI ZSOLT
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MORADI ZSOLT
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Team Kiraly & Co(Team Kiraly & Co)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Team Kiraly & Co(Celikkiran, Kuschnir, Moradi, Veres)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Team Kiraly & Co(Team Kiraly & Co), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 4
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Ernesto
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Ernesto
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Ernesto
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Strazzer Pamela
Hardstyle female +18 J.
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Strazzer Pamela
Waffen traditional female +18 J.
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Südmersen Kevin
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Südmersen Kevin
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Team Choko(Team Choko)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Blaschke Tobias
BJJ Men/Purple up -70 kg
Team Choko(Team Choko), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Blaschke Tobias
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Team Choko(Team Choko), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Blaschke Tobias
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Team Choko(Team Choko), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
MMA Spirit Frankfurt(MMA Spirit)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
vodenski Christian
BJJ female/male -30 kg
MMA Spirit Frankfurt(MMA Spirit), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
vodenski Christian
Light Contact male -25 kg
MMA Spirit Frankfurt(MMA Spirit), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Taz Graziani(TG)
SPAIN (ESP)
GRAZIANI GIUSEPPE
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Taz Graziani(TG), SPAIN (ESP)
GRAZIANI GIUSEPPE
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Taz Graziani(TG), SPAIN (ESP)
hernandez armide
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Taz Graziani(TG), SPAIN (ESP)
hernandez armide
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Taz Graziani(TG), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Semerci Hüseyin
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Semerci Tunay
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
TEAM TOPTEN TR(Arslan, Kayar, Kocaoglu, Semerci, Semerci)
Pointfighting Team Fight
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 5
Teams: 88 Total entries: 555 Total athletes: 389
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-25 15:45:01 CEST +02:00)